Home Contact Us
   
 
   
About Us
 
Mission & Visions
 
Infrastructure
 
Management
 
Teachers
 
School Song
 
School Timing
 
School Uniform
 
List of Holidays
 
Teachers
 
STAFF LIST FOR THE ACADEMIC YEAR (2018 - 2019)
 
 
PRIMARY SECTION TEACHING STAFF
 
  
STD. I
1) Ms. PRANALI INDULKAR
2) Ms. AMEE PATEL
3) Ms. SHALOM ALMEIDA
4) Ms. TASNEEM KAACHWALA
5) Ms. SARITA GARGE
6) Ms. RINU PARMAR
7) Ms. AMRIN AIBANI
STD. II
1) Ms. DEEPMALA BADHASARA
2) Ms. JENNIFER SELVAMANI
3) Ms. DEEPALI PARIA
4) Ms. RHEA DIAS
5) Ms. VARSHA VERMA
6) Ms. PREETI SINGH
7) Ms. SHWETA FERIERA
ENGLISH & EVS-II
1) Ms. SANDRA MARCHON
2) Ms. JAGRUTI VADKE
3) Ms. RUJUTA GHOSH
4) Ms. PUNAM SALUNKE
5) Ms. ANITA
5) Ms. SUNITA
MATHS - EVS I
1) Ms. PARUL DALAL
2) Ms. PRERANA CHAURASIA
3) Ms. KALYANI JAHAGIRDAR
4) Ms. REBECCA DETHE
5) Ms. ANUPAMA BAJHAL
6) Ms. LINCY LINOJ
MUSIC TEACHER
Ms. MANJUSHA RANADE
HINDI-MARATHI
1) Ms. JYOTI MHATRE
2) MS. KALYANI MAHAJAN
COMPUTER TEACHERS
1) Mr. ASHUTOSH GADGIL
2) Ms. RESHMA CHOPRA
PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHERS
1) Mr. PUSHPAK RANE
2) Mr. GIRISH PANCHAL
ART & CRAFT
1) Ms. MEHTA SUSHMA
2) Ms. DESHPANDE SUVARNA
SECONDARY SECTION (ENGLISH MEDIUM)

ENGLISH - SOCIAL STUDIES

1)Ms.CHHAYA DAYAL
2) Ms. SAPNA NAIR
3) Ms. MEENAKSHI MANCHANDA
4) Ms. SUSMITA KAMATH
5) Ms. NINU GHEI
6) Ms. ELSY RODRIGUES
7) Ms. PRISCILLA BALRAJ
8) Ms. G. SAI SREE
9) Ms. SHYAMALA NADKARNI
10) Ms. ANJANA MISHRA
11) Ms. CHETNA CHHEHDA
12) Ms. ROLITA GONSALVES
13) Ms.VAISHALI NALLA
14) MS.JYOTI CHHEHDA
15) MS.RANJANI RAO
16) Ms.RUTIKA BAPAT
17) Ms.SARIKA SHETTY
18) Ms. ARCHANA SINGH
19) Ms. CHETAN KUMARI BESARA

HINDI - MARATHI - SANSKRIT

1) Ms. NIKITA NIKAM
2) Mr. MANOJ VICHARE
3) Ms. MILITA GONSALVES
4) Ms. SARIKA KHUSHWAHA
5) Mr. KAMLESH PANDEY
6) Ms. MADHURI VICHARE
7) Ms. SMRUTI PHADKE
8) Mr. PRASHANT GAONKAR
9) Ms. MADHAVI PATKAR
10) Ms. KAVITA PALSHIKAR
11) Ms. RITA RANDHAWA
12) Mr. SHARAD SATAM
13) Ms. RAJANI MAYEKAR
14) Mr. RAJENDRA TEMKAR
15) Ms. PADMINI GURAM
16) Ms. JYOTI PRAJAPATI

MATHS-SCIENCE

1)Ms.CHANDRIKA RAGJI
2) Ms. SHAHEEN SYED
3) Ms. SHILPA JAIN
4) Ms. ANAGHA PADWAL
5) Ms. FARIDA BOOMLA
6) Ms. ANURANJANI SIKKA
7) Mr. HITESHKUMAR DUBAL
8) Ms. GIRIJA SURYANARAYANAN
9) Ms. WELINA ATHAIDE
10) Ms. GULSHAN SHEIKH
11) Ms. SUNITA JOSHI
12) Ms. SUSHMA SINGH
13) Ms. BHAMINI ANCHAN
14) Ms.NAZIA RAFI
15) Ms.NEETA CHANDWADKAR
16) Ms. PRADNYA MONDKAR
17) Ms. SONI AUDHISH
18) Ms. POOJA KAPADIA
19) MR.DILIP TORASKAR
20) Ms.RISPA ALMEIDA
21) Ms. DEEPALI KADAM
22) Ms. PREETI KHERA

SPECIAL TEACHERS

1) Ms. PRASHANT SHINDE
2) Ms. UJWALA GAIKWAD
3) Mr. RAJAN SARANG
4) Mr. SANJAY SINGH
5) Ms. SUJATA PATIL
6) Mr. RAJESH SURVE
7) Ms. ANURADHA PRABHU
8) Ms. PURNIMA KULKARNI
9) Ms. JAYESH RANA

 
SECONDARY SECTION

SANSKRIT

1)MR.KAMLESH PANDEY

2) Ms. PRITI SHAH

 
JUNIOR COLLEGE SECTION

ENGLISH
1) Ms. HARDIKAR MAYURA

MATHEMATICS

1) Ms. YADAV SARITA

INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1 ) Ms. ROOJ SHEELA




SCIENCE
1) Ms. KHAPRE PRIYA (PHYSICS)
2) Ms. NAUTIYAL SUCHITA (CHEMISTRY)
3) Ms. BELE CHHABI ( BIOLOGY/ EVS)

COMMERCE

1) Ms. ZHALA SANGEETA (ACCOUNTS / ECONOMICS)
2) Ms. DOLLY KHAN (SECRETARIAL PRACTICES / ORGANIZATION OF COMMERCE & MANAGEMENT)